Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 10:10 PM 03:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 10:10 PM 03:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:10 PM 03:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:10 PM 03:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 40