Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:04 PM 03:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:04 PM 03:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40