Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 40
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 40