Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:02 PM 03:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:02 PM 03:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 430.00 40