Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 555.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Andalur Gate 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Karur Chennai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Andalur Gate Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 40
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Karur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 499.00 36